B-Jugendliga Ost 2018

Tabelle

Gruppe A

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Berlin Adler 7 11 : 3 5-1-1 159 : 41
2 Berlin Rebels 6 9 : 3 4-1-1 172 : 30
3 Berlin Bears 6 6 : 6 3-3-0 118 : 135
4 Potsdam Royals 7 6 : 8 3-4-0 128 : 188
5 Erkner Razorbacks 6 0 : 12 0-6-0 21 : 204

Gruppe B

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Spandau Bulldogs 6 12 : 0 6-0-0 213 : 6
2 Berlin Thunderbirds 5 6 : 4 3-2-0 103 : 52
3 Eberswalder Warriors 5 6 : 4 3-2-0 98 : 86
4 Berlin Bullets 4 2 : 6 1-3-0 60 : 121
5 Cottbus Crayfish 6 0 : 12 0-6-0 14 : 223

Gruppe C

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Dresden Monarchs 4 8 : 0 4-0-0 131 : 0
2 Chemnitz Claymores 5 8 : 2 4-1-0 92 : 48
3 Leipzig Hawks 5 4 : 6 2-3-0 46 : 101
4 Leipzig Junior Lions 6 0 : 12 0-6-0 0 : 120

Spielplan

Gruppe A

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
14.04.2018
10:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 35 : 10 Erkner Razorbacks DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
15.04.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Rebels 0 : 10 Berlin Adler Stadion Wilmersdorf, Berlin
22.04.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Adler 22 : 0 Erkner Razorbacks Stade Napoleon, Berlin
29.04.2018
11:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 6 : 39 Berlin Rebels Am Hochwald, Kleinmachnow
06.05.2018
10:30 Uhr
Berlin Adler 36 : 0 Potsdam Royals Stade Napoleon, Berlin
06.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Rebels - : - Erkner Razorbacks Stadion Wilmersdorf, Berlin
13.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 20 : 0 Erkner Razorbacks Am Hochwald, Kleinmachnow
13.05.2018
14:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 0 : 14 Berlin Adler DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
19.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks 0 : 33 Berlin Rebels Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
27.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Rebels 39 : 7 Berlin Bears Stadion Wilmersdorf, Berlin
03.06.2018
10:30 Uhr
Berlin Adler 7 : 7 Berlin Rebels Stade Napoleon, Berlin
03.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks 9 : 46 Potsdam Royals Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
09.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Adler 48 : 0 Berlin Bears Stade Napoleon, Berlin
17.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Rebels 54 : 0 Potsdam Royals Stadion Wilmersdorf, Berlin
23.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 22 : 28 Berlin Bears Am Hochwald, Kleinmachnow
30.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks 2 : 48 Berlin Bears Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
30.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 34 : 22 Berlin Adler Am Hochwald, Kleinmachnow
26.08.2018
14:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears - : - Berlin Rebels DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
01.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks - : - Berlin Adler Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
09.09.2018
10:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears - : - Potsdam Royals DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin

Gruppe B

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
14.04.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 0 : 32 Spandau Bulldogs Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
28.04.2018
11:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 52 : 0 Eberswalder Warriors Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
05.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 0 : 34 Berlin Thunderbirds Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
06.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Eberswalder Warriors 40 : 0 Berlin Bullets Am Wasserturm, Eberswalde
13.05.2018
14:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 0 : 20 Spandau Bulldogs Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
26.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 25 : 6 Cottbus Crayfish Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
27.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Eberswalder Warriors 6 : 27 Spandau Bulldogs Am Wasserturm, Eberswalde
03.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets - : - Eberswalder Warriors Sportanlage Cecilienstraße, Berlin
03.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 46 : 0 Cottbus Crayfish Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
09.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 37 : 6 Berlin Bullets Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
17.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Eberswalder Warriors 44 : 0 Cottbus Crayfish Am Wasserturm, Eberswalde
23.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 7 : 8 Eberswalder Warriors Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
24.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 36 : 0 Berlin Bullets Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
01.07.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets 54 : 8 Cottbus Crayfish Sportanlage Cecilienstraße, Berlin
19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets - : - Spandau Bulldogs Sportanlage Cecilienstraße, Berlin
26.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
Eberswalder Warriors - : - Berlin Thunderbirds Am Wasserturm, Eberswalde
01.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs - : - Berlin Thunderbirds Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
02.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish - : - Eberswalder Warriors Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
09.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish - : - Berlin Bullets Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
16.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets - : - Berlin Thunderbirds Sportanlage Cecilienstraße, Berlin

Gruppe C

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
22.04.2018
11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 0 : 20 Leipzig Hawks Ratzelstraße, Leipzig
28.04.2018
13:00 Uhr
Dresden Monarchs 20 : 0 Leipzig Junior Lions Bärnsdorfer Straße, Dresden
06.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Claymores 20 : 0 Leipzig Junior Lions UstiField, Chemnitz
13.05.2018
10:00 Uhr
Dresden Monarchs 49 : 0 Leipzig Hawks Bärnsdorfer Straße, Dresden
27.05.2018
10:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 0 : 20 Dresden Monarchs Ratzelstraße, Leipzig
10.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Claymores 0 : 42 Dresden Monarchs UstiField, Chemnitz
10.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks 20 : 0 Leipzig Junior Lions Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
17.06.2018
10:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Claymores 38 : 0 Leipzig Hawks UstiField, Chemnitz
24.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks 6 : 14 Chemnitz Claymores Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
26.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks - : - Dresden Monarchs Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
02.09.2018
10:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 0 : 20 Chemnitz Claymores Ratzelstraße, Leipzig
08.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Dresden Monarchs - : - Chemnitz Claymores Bärnsdorfer Straße, Dresden