Jugendoberliga Ost 2018

Tabelle

Gruppe A

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Berlin Bullets 3 4 : 2 2-1-0 75 : 49
2 Cottbus Crayfish 4 4 : 4 2-2-0 99 : 104
3 Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks 3 2 : 4 1-2-0 57 : 78
4 Erkner Razorbacks 0 0 : 0 0-0-0 0 : 0

Gruppe B

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Halle Falken 3 6 : 0 3-0-0 74 : 13
2 Radebeul Suburbian Foxes 4 4 : 4 2-2-0 46 : 26
3 Leipzig Junior Lions 4 2 : 6 1-3-0 49 : 47
4 Leipzig Hawks 4 2 : 6 1-3-0 28 : 123

Gruppe C

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Magdeburg Virgin Guards 7 14 : 0 7-0-0 230 : 51
2 Jena Hanfrieds 6 6 : 6 3-3-0 98 : 140
3 Erfurt Indigos 6 0 : 12 0-6-0 74 : 199

Spielplan

Gruppe A

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
29.04.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets - : - Erkner Razorbacks B-Marzahn
05.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 20 : 27 Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks Cottbus ,Max Reimann Stadion
19.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks - : - Cottbus Crayfish Erkner ,Sportanlage
02.06.2018
16:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets 22 : 6 Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks B-Marzahn
10.06.2018
00:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 43 : 13 Berlin Bullets Cottbus , Max Reimann Stadion
17.06.2018
13:00 Uhr
Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks 24 : 36 Cottbus Crayfish FFO ,Firtz Lesch Sportpark
30.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks - : - Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks Erkner ,Sportanlage
01.07.2018
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets 40 : 0 Cottbus Crayfish B-Marzahn
07.07.2018
14:00 Uhr
Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks - : - Erkner Razorbacks FFO ,Firtz Lesch Sportpark
26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks - : - Berlin Bullets FFO , Fritz Lesch Sportpark
02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish - : - Erkner Razorbacks Cottbus , Max Reimann Stadion
09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish - : - Berlin Bullets Cottbus , Max Reimann Stadion
16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks - : - Cottbus Crayfish Frankfurt/Oder Fritz Lesch Sportpark

Gruppe B

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
22.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 34 : 6 Leipzig Hawks Leipzig , Sportplatz Ratzelstraße
05.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 0 : 13 Radebeul Suburbian Foxes Leipzig , Sportplatz Ratzelstraße
06.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Halle Falken 48 : 6 Leipzig Hawks Halle Falkenfield
27.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes 7 : 16 Halle Falken Radebeul ,Lößnitzstadion
02.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 0 : 12 Magdeburg Virgin Guards Leipzig , Sportplatz Ratzelstraße
03.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks 0 : 26 Radebeul Suburbian Foxes Leipzig ,Wettkampfplatz ( LSV Süd-West)
10.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks 16 : 15 Leipzig Junior Lions Leipzig ,Wettkampfplatz ( LSV Süd-West)
24.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Halle Falken 10 : 0 Radebeul Suburbian Foxes Halle Falkenfield
19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
Halle Falken - : - Leipzig Hawks Halle Falkenfield
26.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - : - Leipzig Junior Lions Radebeul,Lößnitzstadion
26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks - : - Halle Falken Leipzig ,Wettkampfplatz ( LSV Süd-West)
16.09.2018
10:00 Uhr
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - : - Leipzig Hawks Radebeul,Lößnitzstadion

Gruppe C

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
28.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos 12 : 43 Magdeburg Virgin Guards Erfurt ,Sportplatz Essener Straße
06.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 16 : 6 Erfurt Indigos Jena ,Sportanlage Lobeda
13.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 12 : 27 Magdeburg Virgin Guards Jena ,Sportanlage Lobeda
27.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 22 : 7 Erfurt Indigos Jena ,Sportanlage Lobeda
03.06.2018
12:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos 28 : 42 Jena Hanfrieds Erfurt ,Steigerwald Stadion
10.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Magdeburg Virgin Guards 29 : 0 Jena Hanfrieds Magdeburg , Germerstadion
16.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Magdeburg Virgin Guards 40 : 12 Erfurt Indigos Magdeburg , Germerstadion
23.06.2018
12:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos 9 : 36 Magdeburg Virgin Guards Erfurt ,Sportplatz Essener Straße
01.07.2018
15:00 Uhr
Magdeburg Virgin Guards 43 : 6 Jena Hanfrieds Magdeburg , Germerstadion