Jugendregionalliga Ost 2018

Tabelle

Gruppe A

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Rostock Griffins 4 8 : 0 4-0-0 154 : 71
2 Berlin Thunderbirds 4 2 : 6 1-3-0 79 : 85
3 Berlin Bears 4 2 : 6 1-3-0 24 : 101

Gruppe B

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Potsdam Royals 5 10 : 0 5-0-0 134 : 89
2 Spandau Bulldogs 6 6 : 6 3-3-0 150 : 154
3 Chemnitz Varlets 4 2 : 6 1-3-0 93 : 95
4 Berlin Kobras 5 2 : 8 1-4-0 81 : 120

Freundschaftsspiele

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
24.03.2018
14:00 Uhr
Berlin Adler 6 : 0 Rostock Griffins Stade Napoleon, Berlin

Spielplan

Gruppe A

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
29.04.2018
14:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 10 : 22 Rostock Griffins DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
13.05.2018
10:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 7 : 5 Berlin Thunderbirds DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
27.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Rostock Griffins 41 : 26 Berlin Thunderbirds Jahn-Sportpark Warnemünde, Rostock
02.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 28 : 37 Rostock Griffins Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
17.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Rostock Griffins 54 : 7 Berlin Bears Jahn-Sportpark Warnemünde, Rostock
24.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds 20 : 0 Berlin Bears Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin

Gruppe B

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
28.04.2018
10:30 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 36 : 34 Spandau Bulldogs Stadion am Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam
28.04.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras 22 : 21 Chemnitz Varlets Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
05.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras 12 : 26 Spandau Bulldogs Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
06.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Varlets 20 : 24 Potsdam Royals UstiField, Chemnitz
12.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras 14 : 32 Potsdam Royals Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
20.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 14 : 28 Potsdam Royals Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
26.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 28 : 35 Chemnitz Varlets Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
09.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 27 : 26 Berlin Kobras Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
24.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 14 : 7 Berlin Kobras Stadion am Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam
24.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Varlets 17 : 21 Spandau Bulldogs UstiField, Chemnitz
19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals - : - Chemnitz Varlets Stadion am Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam
02.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Varlets - : - Berlin Kobras UstiField, Chemnitz