Oberliga Ost 2018

Tabelle

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 4 8 : 0 4-0-0 148 : 26
2 Berlin Kobras 5 8 : 2 4-1-0 139 : 37
3 Erfurt Indigos 3 6 : 0 3-0-0 100 : 64
4 Jena Hanfrieds 7 6 : 8 3-4-0 120 : 166
5 Erkner Razorbacks 3 2 : 4 1-2-0 30 : 99
6 Leipzig Hawks 5 2 : 8 1-4-0 71 : 138
7 Chemnitz Crusaders 5 0 : 10 0-5-0 63 : 141

Spielplan

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
15.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks 0 : 43 Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
21.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras 6 : 7 Jena Hanfrieds Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
21.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
35 : 10 Chemnitz Crusaders
28.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras 32 : 7 Chemnitz Crusaders Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
29.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 24 : 21 Leipzig Hawks Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
05.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras 40 : 0 Leipzig Hawks Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
06.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 21 : 27 Erfurt Indigos Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
12.05.2018
16:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks 17 : 7 Chemnitz Crusaders Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
13.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 24 : 30 Erkner Razorbacks Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
26.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras 32 : 0 Erkner Razorbacks Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
26.05.2018
17:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks 10 : 38 Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
27.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 24 : 10 Chemnitz Crusaders Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
02.06.2018
16:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks 23 : 29 Berlin Kobras Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
03.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos 40 : 14 Jena Hanfrieds Essener Straße, Erfurt
09.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 6 : 32 Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
10.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Crusaders 29 : 33 Erfurt Indigos UstiField, Chemnitz
16.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras - : - Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
17.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Crusaders - : - Jena Hanfrieds UstiField, Chemnitz
17.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks - : - Leipzig Hawks Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
23.06.2018
16:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos - : - Leipzig Hawks Essener Straße, Erfurt
30.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras - : - Erfurt Indigos Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
30.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Crusaders - : - UstiField, Chemnitz
30.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks - : - Jena Hanfrieds Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
07.07.2018
15:00 Uhr
- : - Berlin Kobras
07.07.2018
16:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks - : - Jena Hanfrieds Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
14.07.2018
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds - : - Berlin Kobras Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
21.07.2018
15:00 Uhr
- : - Jena Hanfrieds
28.07.2018
15:00 Uhr
- : - Erfurt Indigos
04.08.2018
16:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos - : - Erkner Razorbacks Essener Straße, Erfurt
11.08.2018
16:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks - : - Erkner Razorbacks Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos - : - Chemnitz Crusaders Essener Straße, Erfurt
19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks - : - Chemnitz Crusaders Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
25.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
- : - Erkner Razorbacks
25.08.2018
16:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks - : - Erfurt Indigos Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
01.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks - : - Erfurt Indigos Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Crusaders - : - Berlin Kobras UstiField, Chemnitz
08.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
- : - Leipzig Hawks
09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos - : - Berlin Kobras Essener Straße, Erfurt
15.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks - : - Berlin Kobras Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
16.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Crusaders - : - Leipzig Hawks UstiField, Chemnitz
22.09.2018
16:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos - : - Essener Straße, Erfurt
23.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Crusaders - : - Erkner Razorbacks UstiField, Chemnitz