Regionalliga Ost 2017

Tabelle

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Berlin Bears 10 16 : 4 8-2-0 238 : 139
2 Spandau Bulldogs 10 14 : 6 7-3-0 216 : 84
3 Cottbus Crayfish 10 12 : 8 6-4-0 228 : 178
4 Leipzig Lions 10 10 : 10 5-5-0 161 : 183
5 Berlin Rebels II 10 4 : 16 2-8-0 107 : 205
6 Jena Hanfrieds 10 4 : 16 2-8-0 117 : 278

Spielplan

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
06.05.2017
16:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 17 : 7 Spandau Bulldogs Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
07.05.2017
00:00 Uhr
Berlin Rebels II 13 : 21 Jena Hanfrieds Stadion Wilmersdorf, Berlin
13.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 21 : 14 Leipzig Lions DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
14.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 8 : 27 Spandau Bulldogs Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
21.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Rebels II 7 : 16 Cottbus Crayfish Stadion Wilmersdorf, Berlin
27.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
Leipzig Lions 26 : 13 Jena Hanfrieds Ratzelstraße, Leipzig
27.05.2017
16:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 35 : 0 Berlin Bears Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
10.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 7 : 14 Berlin Bears Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
11.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 27 : 36 Cottbus Crayfish Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
17.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Leipzig Lions 22 : 9 Berlin Rebels II Ratzelstraße, Leipzig
18.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 48 : 0 Jena Hanfrieds DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
24.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 7 : 19 Jena Hanfrieds Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
25.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 40 : 8 Leipzig Lions Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
01.07.2017
15:00 Uhr
Leipzig Lions 22 : 0 Berlin Bears Ratzelstraße, Leipzig
01.07.2017
16:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 22 : 24 Berlin Rebels II Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
08.07.2017
15:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 38 : 7 Cottbus Crayfish Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
15.07.2017
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Rebels II 0 : 7 Spandau Bulldogs Stadion Wilmersdorf, Berlin
22.07.2017
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 28 : 27 Cottbus Crayfish DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
29.07.2017
15:00 Uhr
Leipzig Lions 0 : 20 Spandau Bulldogs Ratzelstraße, Leipzig
30.07.2017
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 13 : 32 Berlin Bears Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
06.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 0 : 34 Berlin Rebels II Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
12.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 48 : 14 Berlin Rebels II DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 16 : 20 Leipzig Lions Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
19.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
Leipzig Lions 14 : 15 Cottbus Crayfish Ratzelstraße, Leipzig
26.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 27 : 7 Spandau Bulldogs DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
02.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Rebels II 0 : 20 Berlin Bears Stadion Wilmersdorf, Berlin
02.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 35 : 0 Jena Hanfrieds Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 46 : 14 Leipzig Lions Max-Reimann-Stadion, Cottbus
10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 28 : 3 Berlin Rebels II Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin