Jugendoberliga Ost 2018

Tabelle

Gruppe A

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks 1 2 : 0 1-0-0 27 : 20
2 Berlin Bullets 0 0 : 0 0-0-0 0 : 0
3 Erkner Razorbacks 0 0 : 0 0-0-0 0 : 0
4 Cottbus Crayfish 1 0 : 2 0-1-0 20 : 27

Gruppe B

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Halle Falken 1 2 : 0 1-0-0 48 : 6
2 Radebeul Suburbian Foxes 1 2 : 0 1-0-0 13 : 0
3 Leipzig Junior Lions 2 2 : 2 1-1-0 34 : 19
4 Leipzig Hawks 2 0 : 4 0-2-0 12 : 82

Gruppe C

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Magdeburg Virgin Guards 2 4 : 0 2-0-0 70 : 24
2 Jena Hanfrieds 2 2 : 2 1-1-0 28 : 33
3 Erfurt Indigos 2 0 : 4 0-2-0 18 : 59

Spielplan

Gruppe A

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
29.04.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets - : - Erkner Razorbacks B-Marzahn
05.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish 20 : 27 Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks Cottbus ,Max Reimann Stadion
19.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks - : - Cottbus Crayfish Erkner ,Sportanlage
02.06.2018
16:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets - : - Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks B-Marzahn
10.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks - : - Leipzig Junior Lions Erkner ,Sportanlage
17.06.2018
13:00 Uhr
Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks - : - Cottbus Crayfish FFO ,Firtz Lesch Sportpark
30.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks - : - Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks Erkner ,Sportanlage
01.07.2018
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets - : - Cottbus Crayfish B-Marzahn
07.07.2018
14:00 Uhr
Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks - : - Erkner Razorbacks FFO ,Firtz Lesch Sportpark
26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks - : - Berlin Bullets FFO , Fritz Lesch Sportpark
02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish - : - Erkner Razorbacks Cottbus , Max Reimann Stadion
09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Cottbus Crayfish - : - Berlin Bullets Cottbus , Max Reimann Stadion

Gruppe B

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
22.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 34 : 6 Leipzig Hawks Leipzig , Sportplatz Ratzelstraße
05.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions 0 : 13 Radebeul Suburbian Foxes Leipzig , Sportplatz Ratzelstraße
06.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Halle Falken 48 : 6 Leipzig Hawks Halle Falkenfield
02.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Junior Lions - : - Magdeburg Virgin Guards Leipzig , Sportplatz Ratzelstraße
03.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks - : - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes Leipzig ,Wettkampfplatz ( LSV Süd-West)
10.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks - : - Leipzig Junior Lions Leipzig ,Wettkampfplatz ( LSV Süd-West)
24.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Halle Falken - : - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes Halle Falkenfield
19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
Halle Falken - : - Leipzig Hawks Halle Falkenfield
26.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - : - Leipzig Junior Lions Radebeul,Lößnitzstadion
26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks - : - Halle Falken Leipzig ,Wettkampfplatz ( LSV Süd-West)
16.09.2018
10:00 Uhr
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - : - Leipzig Hawks Radebeul,Lößnitzstadion

Gruppe C

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
28.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos 12 : 43 Magdeburg Virgin Guards Erfurt ,Sportplatz Essener Straße
06.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 16 : 6 Erfurt Indigos Jena ,Sportanlage Lobeda
13.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 12 : 27 Magdeburg Virgin Guards Jena ,Sportanlage Lobeda
27.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds - : - Erfurt Indigos Jena ,Sportanlage Lobeda
03.06.2018
12:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos - : - Jena Hanfrieds Erfurt ,Steigerwald Stadion
10.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Magdeburg Virgin Guards - : - Jena Hanfrieds Magdeburg , Germerstadion
16.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Magdeburg Virgin Guards - : - Erfurt Indigos Magdeburg , Germerstadion
23.06.2018
12:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos - : - Magdeburg Virgin Guards Erfurt ,Sportplatz Essener Straße
01.07.2018
15:00 Uhr
Magdeburg Virgin Guards - : - Jena Hanfrieds Magdeburg , Germerstadion