Jugendregionalliga Ost 2018

Tabelle

Gruppe A

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Rostock Griffins 1 2 : 0 1-0-0 22 : 10
2 Berlin Bears 2 2 : 2 1-1-0 17 : 27
3 Berlin Thunderbirds 1 0 : 2 0-1-0 5 : 7

Gruppe B

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Potsdam Royals 4 8 : 0 4-0-0 120 : 82
2 Spandau Bulldogs 3 2 : 4 1-2-0 74 : 76
3 Berlin Kobras 3 2 : 4 1-2-0 48 : 79
4 Chemnitz Varlets 2 0 : 4 0-2-0 41 : 46

Freundschaftsspiele

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
24.03.2018
14:00 Uhr
Berlin Adler 6 : 0 Rostock Griffins Stade Napoleon, Berlin

Spielplan

Gruppe A

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
29.04.2018
14:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 10 : 22 Rostock Griffins DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
13.05.2018
10:00 Uhr
Berlin Bears 7 : 5 Berlin Thunderbirds DeGeWo-Stadion, Lipschitzallee, Berlin
27.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Rostock Griffins - : - Berlin Thunderbirds Jahn-Sportpark Warnemünde, Rostock
02.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds - : - Rostock Griffins Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin
17.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Rostock Griffins - : - Berlin Bears Jahn-Sportpark Warnemünde, Rostock
24.06.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Thunderbirds - : - Berlin Bears Stadion Britz Süd, Berlin

Gruppe B

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
28.04.2018
10:30 Uhr
Potsdam Royals 36 : 34 Spandau Bulldogs Stadion am Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam
28.04.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras 22 : 21 Chemnitz Varlets Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
05.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras 12 : 26 Spandau Bulldogs Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
06.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Varlets 20 : 24 Potsdam Royals UstiField, Chemnitz
12.05.2018
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras 14 : 32 Potsdam Royals Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
20.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs 14 : 28 Potsdam Royals Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
26.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs - : - Chemnitz Varlets Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
09.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Spandau Bulldogs - : - Berlin Kobras Helmut-Schleusener-Stadion, Berlin
24.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals - : - Berlin Kobras Stadion am Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam
24.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Varlets - : - Spandau Bulldogs UstiField, Chemnitz
19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
Potsdam Royals - : - Chemnitz Varlets Stadion am Luftschiffhafen, Potsdam
02.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Varlets - : - Berlin Kobras UstiField, Chemnitz