Oberliga Ost 2018

Tabelle

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 1 2 : 0 1-0-0 43 : 0
2 Chemnitz Crusaders 0 0 : 0 0-0-0 0 : 0
3 Erfurt Indigos 0 0 : 0 0-0-0 0 : 0
4 Jena Hanfrieds 0 0 : 0 0-0-0 0 : 0
5 Berlin Kobras 0 0 : 0 0-0-0 0 : 0
6 Leipzig Hawks 0 0 : 0 0-0-0 0 : 0
7 Erkner Razorbacks 1 0 : 2 0-1-0 0 : 43

Spielplan

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
15.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks 0 : 43 Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
21.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras - : - Jena Hanfrieds Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
21.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
- : - Chemnitz Crusaders
28.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras - : - Chemnitz Crusaders Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
29.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds - : - Leipzig Hawks Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
05.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras - : - Leipzig Hawks Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
05.05.2018
16:00 Uhr
- : - Erkner Razorbacks
06.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds - : - Erfurt Indigos Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
12.05.2018
16:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks - : - Chemnitz Crusaders Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
13.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds - : - Erkner Razorbacks Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
26.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras - : - Erkner Razorbacks Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
26.05.2018
17:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks - : - Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
27.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds - : - Chemnitz Crusaders Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
02.06.2018
16:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks - : - Berlin Kobras Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
03.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos - : - Jena Hanfrieds Essener Straße, Erfurt
09.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds - : - Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
10.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Crusaders - : - Erfurt Indigos UstiField, Chemnitz
16.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras - : - Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
17.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Crusaders - : - Jena Hanfrieds UstiField, Chemnitz
17.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks - : - Leipzig Hawks Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
23.06.2018
16:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos - : - Leipzig Hawks Essener Straße, Erfurt
30.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Berlin Kobras - : - Erfurt Indigos Forckenbeckstraße, Berlin
30.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Crusaders - : - UstiField, Chemnitz
30.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks - : - Jena Hanfrieds Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
07.07.2018
15:00 Uhr
- : - Berlin Kobras
07.07.2018
16:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks - : - Jena Hanfrieds Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
14.07.2018
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds - : - Berlin Kobras Sportpark Lobeda, Jena
21.07.2018
15:00 Uhr
- : - Jena Hanfrieds
28.07.2018
15:00 Uhr
- : - Erfurt Indigos
04.08.2018
16:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos - : - Erkner Razorbacks Essener Straße, Erfurt
11.08.2018
16:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks - : - Erkner Razorbacks Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos - : - Chemnitz Crusaders Essener Straße, Erfurt
19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks - : - Chemnitz Crusaders Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
25.08.2018
16:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks - : - Erfurt Indigos Windorfer Straße, Leipzig
01.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks - : - Erfurt Indigos Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Crusaders - : - Berlin Kobras UstiField, Chemnitz
08.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
- : - Leipzig Hawks
09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos - : - Berlin Kobras Essener Straße, Erfurt
15.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks - : - Berlin Kobras Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
16.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Crusaders - : - Leipzig Hawks UstiField, Chemnitz
22.09.2018
16:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos - : - Essener Straße, Erfurt
23.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Crusaders - : - Erkner Razorbacks UstiField, Chemnitz