Jugendoberliga Ost 2017

Playoffs

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
23.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks 13 : 18 Jena Hanfrieds Buschmühlenweg 172, Frankfurt (Oder)
23.09.2017
14:00 Uhr
Halle Falken 40 : 8 Erkner Razorbacks Dessauer Straße, Halle
15.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
Halle Falken 52 : 0 Jena Hanfrieds Halle ,Dessauer Straße ( Falkenfield)

Tabelle

Gruppe Nord

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Erkner Razorbacks 6 8 : 4 4-2-0 197 : 151
2 Berlin Bullets 6 6 : 6 3-3-0 123 : 123
3 Neubrandenburg Tollense Sharks 6 4 : 8 2-4-0 152 : 208

Gruppe Ost

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks 6 10 : 2 5-1-0 171 : 83
2 Radebeul Suburbian Foxes 6 4 : 8 2-4-0 88 : 159
3 Leipzig Hawks 6 0 : 12 0-6-0 10 : 155

Gruppe West

Pos Team Spiele Punkte S-N-U TD-Punkte
1 Halle Falken 6 12 : 0 6-0-0 266 : 42
2 Jena Hanfrieds 6 8 : 4 4-2-0 206 : 66
3 Erfurt Indigos 6 2 : 10 1-5-0 16 : 242

Spielplan

Gruppe Nord

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
23.04.2017
11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks 2 : 28 Berlin Bullets Leipzig Delitzscher Str. /FV Rotation Leipzig (Rasen)
30.04.2017
13:00 Uhr
Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks 24 : 8 Neubrandenburg Tollense Sharks Frankfurt/Oder Sportpark Fritz Lesch
06.05.2017
13:00 Uhr
Neubrandenburg Tollense Sharks 20 : 60 Halle Falken Neubrandenburg Datzeberg
07.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets 32 : 0 Erfurt Indigos B-Marzahn ,Cecilienstrasse
21.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets 6 : 40 Neubrandenburg Tollense Sharks B-Marzahn ,Cecilienstrasse
21.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes 16 : 48 Erkner Razorbacks Radebeul Lößnitzstadion
10.06.2017
11:00 Uhr
Neubrandenburg Tollense Sharks 34 : 24 Berlin Bullets Neubrandenburg Jahnstadion
02.07.2017
14:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks 8 : 52 Jena Hanfrieds Erkner Sportanlage Dämmeritz
02.07.2017
15:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks 19 : 20 Berlin Bullets Erich Ring Stadion, Erkner
15.07.2017
11:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks 63 : 28 Neubrandenburg Tollense Sharks Erkner Sportanlage Dämmeritz
22.07.2017
11:00 Uhr
Neubrandenburg Tollense Sharks 22 : 31 Erkner Razorbacks Neubrandenburg Jahnstadion
03.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets 13 : 28 Erkner Razorbacks B-Marzahn ,Cecilienstrasse

Gruppe Ost

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
23.04.2017
11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks 2 : 28 Berlin Bullets Leipzig Delitzscher Str. /FV Rotation Leipzig (Rasen)
30.04.2017
13:00 Uhr
Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks 24 : 8 Neubrandenburg Tollense Sharks Frankfurt/Oder Sportpark Fritz Lesch
07.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks 0 : 17 Radebeul Suburbian Foxes Leipzig Wettkampfplatz / LSV
20.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
Leipzig Hawks 0 : 31 Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks Leipzig Delitzscher Str. /FV Rotation Leipzig (Rasen)
21.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes 16 : 48 Erkner Razorbacks Radebeul Lößnitzstadion
03.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos 16 : 6 Leipzig Hawks Erfurt Essener Strasse
03.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Halle Falken 48 : 14 Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks Hallo Falken Homefield
10.06.2017
16:00 Uhr
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes 12 : 40 Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks Radebeul Lößnitzstadion
18.06.2017
13:00 Uhr
Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks 29 : 13 Radebeul Suburbian Foxes Frankfurt/Oder Sportpark Fritz Lesch
13.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 42 : 0 Radebeul Suburbian Foxes Jena Sportpark Lobeda
27.08.2017
12:00 Uhr
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes 30 : 0 Leipzig Hawks Radebeul Lößnitzstadion
16.09.2017
14:00 Uhr
Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks 33 : 2 Leipzig Hawks Frankfurt/Oder Sportpark Fritz Lesch

Gruppe West

Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ort
22.04.2017
12:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos 0 : 50 Jena Hanfrieds Erfurt Essener Strasse
06.05.2017
13:00 Uhr
Neubrandenburg Tollense Sharks 20 : 60 Halle Falken Neubrandenburg Datzeberg
07.05.2017
11:00 Uhr
Berlin Bullets 32 : 0 Erfurt Indigos B-Marzahn ,Cecilienstrasse
20.05.2017
13:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos 0 : 52 Halle Falken Erfurt
28.05.2017
15:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 0 : 32 Halle Falken Jena Sportpark Lobeda
03.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Erfurt Indigos 16 : 6 Leipzig Hawks Erfurt Essener Strasse
03.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Halle Falken 48 : 14 Frankfurt Oder Red Cocks Hallo Falken Homefield
17.06.2017
15:00 Uhr
Halle Falken 26 : 8 Jena Hanfrieds Hallo Falken Homefield
02.07.2017
14:00 Uhr
Erkner Razorbacks 8 : 52 Jena Hanfrieds Erkner Sportanlage Dämmeritz
13.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 42 : 0 Radebeul Suburbian Foxes Jena Sportpark Lobeda
19.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
Halle Falken 48 : 0 Erfurt Indigos Hallo Falken Homefield
26.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
Jena Hanfrieds 54 : 0 Erfurt Indigos Jena Sportpark Lobeda